Classes
Primary
- Elementary Principal - Keith Hastings Keith Hastings
- Mrs. Cathy Bauer - 3rd grade Cathy Bauer
- Mrs. Elaine Patton - 3rd Grade Elaine Patton
- Mrs. Toni Hargenrader - 2nd Grade Toni Hargenrader
- Mrs. Maggie Jordan - Pre Kindergarten Maggie Jordan
- Mrs. Angie Switzer - 1st Grade Mrs. Switzer
- Mrs. Carol Kiser - 1st grade Carol Kiser
- Mr. Drew Vandermeer 2nd Grade Drew Vandemeer
- Mrs. Diana Rhoads - Kindergarten Diana Rhoads
- Mrs. Jennifer Siegel - First Grade Jennifer Siegel
- Mrs. Stacy Siegel- Kindergarten Stacy Siegel
- Mrs. Erin Frederick - Pre-K Erin Frederick
- Training Class admin
Intermediate
- Mrs. Deb Hunter - 5th grade Deb Hunter
- Mrs. Amanda Bogel - 5th and 6th grade Amanda Bogel
- Mrs. Megan Mentecky- Elementary Title I Math Megan Mentecky
- Miss Mollie Carothers-Fourth Grade Mollie Carothers
- Mrs. Cassie Weaver-Fourth Grade Cassie Weaver
Elementary Enrichment
- Mrs. Kayla Siegel - Learning Support Kayla Siegel
- Mrs. Raquelle McFarland--Stem Raquelle McFarland
- Mr. Caleb Carrow -Elementary PE Caleb Carrow
- Mrs. Lauren Clarke George - Art Lauren Clarke George
- Mrs. Brooke Bauer, Speech-Language Therapy Brooke Bauer
- MS. Kaylee Krug - Music Kaylee Krug
- Mrs. Young - Title I Reading Heather Young
- Stacy Hastings - Title Math shasting
- Miss Megan Peterson-Learning Support Megan Peterson
- Ms. Jennifer Collins Jennifer Collins
High School
- High School Principal - Ed Baumcratz Ed Baumcratz
- MS. Amaris Wolfe - Music Amaris Wolfe
- Mrs. Moira Shingledecker---Learning Support / English Moira Shingledecker
- Ms. Bonetti, Art Teacher Ms. Gemma Bonetti
- Mrs. Alice Graham - Business Ed, Computer Technology Alice Graham
- Mrs. Jennifer Barron - English/Library/Technology Jen Barron
- Mrs. Jackie Bauer - Mathematics Jackie Bauer
- Mr. Ryan Cornecki Ryan Cornecki
- Mrs. Alice Graham-Business Education Alice Graham
- Mr. Andy Bish - Health/PE Andy Bish
- Mrs. Becky Chizmar - Social Studies Becky Chizmar
- Mrs. Bobbie Freeman - Learning Support Mrs. Freeman
- Mrs. Lauren Clarke George -English Lauren Clarke George
- Mrs. Kayla DeLong - Science Kayla Delong
- Mr. Ronnie Fenske -Science Ronnie Fenske
- Mrs Maggie Sandrock - Foreign Languages Maggie Sandrock
- Mr. Bill Guth - Science Bill
- Mr. Doug Jackson - English Doug Jackson
- Ms. Paula Judy - American History, Economics Paula Judy
- Mrs. Gina Koch - Mathematics Gina Koch
- Mrs. Meghan Schmader - Learning Support Meghan Schmader
- Mrs. Keriann Mizerak - Science Keriann Mizerak
- Mrs. Kristen Post - English Kristen Post
- Mrs. Meredith Reinhart - Physical Education Meredith Reinhart
- Mrs. Rochelle Schwabenbauer - English Rochelle Schwabenbauer
- Mrs. Erika West - Guidance Erika West
- Mrs. Paula Williams - Mathematics Paula Williams
- Mrs. Chris Allio Cohlhepp- Mathematics Chris Cohlhepp
- Student Assistance Program Erika West